DelphiFAQ Home Search:

Dating scammer Natalya from Osinniki, Russia

 

comments12458 comments. Current rating: 4 stars (403 votes). Leave comments and/ or rate it.

Name: Natalya
Email: pretty@besthottop.info
Address: Russia,town Osinniki
Voevodina street 49,flat 17

Near big city Novokuznetsk


Content-type: text/html

Comments:

You are on page 755 of 831, other pages: 1 2 3 752 753 754 [755] 756 757 758 828 829 830 831
2010-05-19, 08:34:33
Dirk from Kerkrade, Netherlands  
Nadezhda Smirnova
nsmirnova777
Native American
Samara, Russian Federation


I do not love when who that speaks me not the truth.


This pic is from a magazine called Zvezda (: Star)




Keywords:
2010-05-19, 08:40:29   (updated: 2010-05-19, 09:02:47)
Dirk from Kerkrade, Netherlands  
OJAS,
the passport appears fake


Definitely!





Keywords:
2010-05-19, 08:48:28
Dirk from Kerkrade, Netherlands  
OJAS,

Thanks for the wish. At the moment I'd be glad with http://www.youtube...hlQfXUk7w




Keywords:
2010-05-19, 09:42:34
Dirk from Kerkrade, Netherlands  
Never accept a passport scan as 'proof' you are dealing with a REAL person!

SCAMMERS frequently offer 'fake' passports, and VISAS as proof they are legit.

It only proves they have PHOTOSHOP skills!


NEVER SEND MONEY!!!!!!!






Keywords:
2010-05-19, 14:23:47
anonymous  
tiens encore nadezhda smirnova
ma demandé 1900euros au mois de février
soit disant pour une opération chirurgicale
pas envoyé dépuis plus de nouvelle
et c'est tant mieux
voici son adresse sovetskaya 77
42800 cheboksary
russie
elle utilise des faux noms et prénoms


Keywords:
2010-05-19, 14:52:10
Dirk from Kerkrade, Netherlands  



Keywords:
2010-05-20, 02:21:32
Dirk from Kerkrade, Netherlands  
Hi, my name is Ulyana and I am 22 years old, I live in Ukraine.

You can see my complete profile here : http://www.antheacl..e&id=23692

I am looking for :

Not appearance, but only inner world may make me interested
in a man. I like clever people, reliable, honest,
responsible, self confidant, those who have good sense of
humor and know how to be realistic and to have fun. The man
who knows what he wants form life and knows how to make his
dreams come true.

Age:

From 30 to 50

My email : ulyaivanovich@hotmail.com





Keywords:
2010-05-20, 02:25:19
Dirk from Kerkrade, Netherlands  
Ulyana/Ulya Ivanovich
ulyamakeup
ulyaivanovich@hotmail.com
Navariya, Ukraine


I'm tall (163 cm = 5' 4.2')





Keywords:
2010-05-20, 02:34:34
Dirk from Kerkrade, Netherlands  
Ulyana/Ulya Ivanovich
ulyamakeup
ulyaivanovich@hotmail.com
Navariya, Ukraine


LOL... Ulya, where do you live??? Ukraine? Poland?

http://www.livedate..lyamakeup






Keywords:
2010-05-20, 08:10:06
Dirk from Kerkrade, Netherlands  
Liza
DearLiza
Kirovsk, Ukraine


ask me


http://www.antheacl..&id=24556




Keywords:
2010-05-20, 08:15:13
Dirk from Kerkrade, Netherlands  
Liza
DearLiza
Kirovsk, Ukraine


Real Name: Aubrie Lemon
Birthdate: October 5, 1979
Birthplace: Santa Rosa, California
Occupation: Playboy Cyber Girl, Actress, TV Personality
Lives in Los Angeles

Aubrie Lemon is an American glamour model, actress, and TV personality. Lemon began modeling at age 14 while living with her family in Flagler Beach, Florida where her family had moved shortly after she turned 3. Lemon's first big break came in 2002 when she was first cast on Playboy newsstand special Girls of Summer issue and then became Playboy's Cyber Girl of the week for the week of April 10.


http://index-of-bea..2d995238b




Keywords:
2010-05-20, 08:20:50
Dirk from Kerkrade, Netherlands  
Liza
DearLiza
Kirovsk, Ukraine

Real Name: Aubrie Lemon, an American model, Actress, TV Personality


http://www.youtube...2h99Qlk-g

http://www.youtube...vJmTQLxE8

http://www.aubrielemon.com/





Keywords:
2010-05-20, 16:25:38
anonymous from United States  
be on the lookout for this one shes new email address lopusochek006@yahoo.com she said her real name is Irina contacted me thru match.com said she from NYC but i believe she from Russia more to come
This image was also posted here:
Dating scammer Irina from Russia



Keywords:
2010-05-20, 16:26:56
anonymous from United States  

This image was also posted here:
Dating scammer Irina from Russia



Keywords:
2010-05-20, 21:36:33
OJAS from United States  
Anon US 2010-05-20, 16:25:38, the Cyrillic I think says Chao Priya, an eatery in many countries.
Post Sender IP http://video.yahoo.../13633861
Americans, read http://moscow.usemb..scams.html
You are on page 755 of 831, other pages: 1 2 3 752 753 754 [755] 756 757 758 828 829 830 831
This thread is locked for further comments.
Picture Search

You have received photos and wonder if these photos has been posted here before? Because you suspect this could be a dating scammer, but you do not want to post this picture? Try the Picture Search